Aldgate Class Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BODYPUMP
Studio
06.45 - 07.30
Harriet
YOGA
Wake Up Flow Studio
07.30 - 08.15
Britt
BODYPUMP
Studio
10.00 - 10.45
Marie
YOGA
Slow Restorative Flow Studio
10.00 - 10.45
Britt
URBAN HIIT
Studio
12.30 - 13.00
UFL Team
URBAN CIRCUITS
Studio
12.30 - 13.00
UFL Team
URBAN HIIT
Studio
12.15 - 12.45
UFL Team
URBAN HIIT STRENGTH
Studio
12.15 - 12.45
UFL Team
URBAN HIIT STRENGTH
Studio
13.00 - 13.30
UFL Team
URBAN CORE
Studio
17.15 - 17.45
UFL Team
URBAN CIRCUITS
Studio
17.30 - 18.00
UFL Team
BODYPUMP
Studio
18.00 - 18.45
Michaela

BODYPUMP
Studio
18.55 - 19.40
Michaela
SPRINT
Peloton Studio
18.00 - 18.30
Fiona

BODYATTACK
Studio
18.40 - 19.25
Joe
YOGA
Strong Core Flow Studio
18.00 - 18.45
Britt
BODYPUMP
Studio
18.45 - 19.30
Harriet

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
URBAN HIIT
Studio
12.30 - 13.00
UFL Team
URBAN HIIT
Studio
12.15 - 12.45
UFL Team

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
SPRINT
Peloton Studio
18.00 - 18.30
Fiona

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BODYPUMP
Studio
06.45 - 07.30
Harriet
BODYPUMP
Studio
10.00 - 10.45
Marie
BODYPUMP
Studio
18.00 - 18.45
Michaela

BODYPUMP
Studio
18.55 - 19.40
Michaela
BODYPUMP
Studio
18.45 - 19.30
Harriet

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
BODYATTACK
Studio
18.40 - 19.25
Joe

Tuesday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
URBAN CIRCUITS
Studio
12.30 - 13.00
UFL Team
URBAN CIRCUITS
Studio
17.30 - 18.00
UFL Team

Wednesday

Thursday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
YOGA
Wake Up Flow Studio
07.30 - 08.15
Britt
YOGA
Slow Restorative Flow Studio
10.00 - 10.45
Britt
YOGA
Strong Core Flow Studio
18.00 - 18.45
Britt

Tuesday

Wednesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
URBAN CORE
Studio
17.15 - 17.45
UFL Team

Wednesday

No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
URBAN HIIT STRENGTH
Studio
12.15 - 12.45
UFL Team
URBAN HIIT STRENGTH
Studio
13.00 - 13.30
UFL Team

Tuesday

Friday

No events available!